We Are Proud Of You
Sr. No. Name Course
1. Uchit Singhal AIEEE 2005 IIT-Cleared B.Tech (CSE) Delhi Collage Of Engineering
2. Puneet Sharma AIEEE 2005 B.Tech YMCA Faridabad
3. Shivani Sharma CBSE PMT 2006 MBBS
4. Shivani Bakshi ACBSE PMT 2006 MBBS
5. Divija Dhingra CBSE PMT 2006 MBBS
6. Vibha Sharma CHD PMT 2006 BDS
7. Sahil Sharma Mullana PMT 2008 MBBS
8. Ashish Mittal Pune PMT 2008 MBBS
9. Anil Kumar AIEEE 2008 B.Tech (Aeronautical Engineering) CITM Faridabad
10. Ankush Goel AIEEE 2008 B.Tech (CS) NIT (KUK)
11. Bhupinder Walia UPES 2008 B.Tech (Petroleum Saving Energy )
12. Amandeep Saini AIEEE 2008 B.Tech Murthal
13. Anku Gorsi AIEEE 2008 B.Tech (Electronics) CITM Faridabad
14. Gourav Vats UPMEE 2009 MBBS
15. Gurpreet Singh AIEEE 2009 B.Tech (CS) Murthal
16. Lovekesh Mittal Pune PMT 2009 MBBS
17. Komal Saini UPMEE 2009 MBBS
18. Babita Poswal HP PMT 2009 BDS
19. Shivam Sharma PB CET 2010 BHMS
20. Yuvraj Sahani AlEEE 2011 B.Tech BITS Pilani
21. Deepak Swami ALEEE 2011 B.Tech PEC CHD
22. Sarang Garg ALEEE 2012 B.Tech ECE NIT (TRICHY)
23. Abhishek Pahwa ALEEE 2012 B.Tech YMCA Faridabad
24. Kuldeep Kumar CBSE PMT 2012 MBBS Patiala MED Collage
25. Kartik Kumar UPES 2012 B.Tech NIMS
26. Ayush Aggarwal upes 2012 B.Tech (Auto Designing)
27. Ishan Kalra 2012 CA
28. Vaibhav Swami 2012 CA
29. Shashank Gupta AIEEE 2014 B.Tech Civil Pilani
30. Himani 2014 CPT
31. Avneet Singh UIT CHD – 2014 B.Tech
32. Khushboo UIT CHD – 2014 B.Tech
33. Manpreet Saini CBSE PMT 2014 MBBS
34. Himanshu Gupta Haryana PMT 2014 MBBS Rohtak
35. Deepankar Baliyan UPES 2014 B.Tech CS Dehradun
36. Manpreet Singh UPES 2014 B.Tech & Energy Saving Dehradun
37. Yash Bhardwaj UPES 2014 B.Tech CS Dehradun
38. Aakash Goel AIEEE 2014 B.Tech Murthal
39. Priya Saini 2014-15 CPT
40. Diksha Devi 2014-15 CPT
41. Diksha Monga 2014-15 CPT
42. Nitika Narang 2015 CPT
43. Sahil Aggarwal 2015 CPT
44. Ishant Garg 2015 CPT
45. Nishant Badhran CLAD 2015 NLU Delhi
46. Kajal Saini CBSE PMT 2015 MBBS Rohtak
47. Swati Sharma UPES 2015 B.Tech Dehradun
48. Abhishek Bindal 2015-16 CPT
49. Pranit Goel 2015-16 MBBS Mullana
50. Rahul Jain 2015-16 B.Tech PU
51. Arshdeep Kaur 2015-16 B.Tech Murthal
52. Ankita Saini 2016 CPT
53. Vishakha Gupta 2016 CPT
54. Arpana Singh 2016 CPT
55. Sidharth Jain 2016-17 B.Tech NIT Kuk
56. Nipun Aggarwal 2018 JEE-IIT (Mains)
57. Anish Garg UPES -2018 B.Tech(CSE)
58. Diksha Mehta AIST 2018 FDDI(Rohtak) (FD)
59. Vaibhav Suppal CLAT 2018 Law College Hyderabad