Management Committee

Blue Bells School Society Members
Sr. No. Name Designation
1. Sh. Sumer Chand Suppal Chairman
2. Sh. Ramesh Kumar Bawa Vice Chairman
3. Sh. Savinder Bakshi Member
4. Smt. Hema Misra Treasurer
5. Dr. Kuldeep Poswal Secretary
6. Sh. Inderpal Aggarwal Joint Secretary
7. Sh. Jasbir Singh Khurana Member
School Management Committee Members
Sr. No. Name Designation
1. Dr. Vinod Kaushik Manager
2. Sh. Vinod Dang Sr. Member
3. Sh. Pritam Lal Gulati Sr. Member
4. Mahant Surender Das Sr. Member
5. Sh. Lokesh Jain Educationist (Member)
6. Sh. Nirmal Singh Member
7. Mrs. Suman Singh Principal Member
8. Sh. Punya Vikram Tandon Parent Member
9. Mrs. Kiran Sharma Teacher Member
Infrastructure of School
Sr.No
.
Particulars
No
.
Size
1.
Class Rooms
60
(20 ft × 25 ft)
2.
Physics Lab
1
(33 ft × 24 ft)
3.
Chemistry Lab
1
(33 ft × 26 ft)
4.
Biology Lab
1
(33 ft × 24 ft)
5.
Maths Lab
1
(20 ft × 25 ft)
6.
Computer Lab Junior
2
(25 ft × 12 ft)
7.
Computer Lab Senior
1
(25 ft × 28 ft)
8.
Library
1
(33 ft × 25 ft)
9.
Music Room
1
(36 ft × 26 ft)
10.
Art & Craft Room
1
(36 ft × 24 ft)
11.
Dance Room
1
(38 ft × 24 ft)
Particulars of Teachers
Sr. No. Name Designation
1 Gulshan Kumar Vice Principal
2 Neha Mehta Sr. Coordinator
3 Geetanjali Jr. Coordinator
4 Preeti Rani Nursury Teacher
5 Jyoti Nursury Teacher
6 Rajni Kalra Nursury Teacher
7 Jyotish Nursury Teacher
8 Varinda Nursury Teacher
9 Neha Chawla Nursury Teacher
10 Preeti Nursury Teacher
11 Ritu Sharma Nursury Teacher
12 Anuradha Sharma Nursury Teacher
13 Rashmi Dance Teacher
14 Pooja Vats Cordinator primary wing
15 Asha PRT
16 Roshini PRT
17 Seema Sharma PRT
18 Vandana PRT
19 Damanjit PRT
20 Meena Sharma PRT
21 Vijeta Kapoor PRT
22 Sukhpreet Kaur PRT
23 Sonia Kalra PRT
24 Reena Walia PRT
25 Manu Aggarwal Drawing Teacher
26 Rita Khattar P.E.T
27 Rupinder PRT
28 Kusum Saini TGT
29 Ritu Saini PRT
30 Harsh PRT
31 Diksha TGT
32 Poonam Sapra Punjabi Teacher
33 Deepshikha TGT
34 Pooja sharma PRT
35 Smita TGT
36 Usha PRT
37 Kamaljeet PRT
38 Gurmeet TGT
39 Suraj Parkash TGT
40 Deepika walia TGT
41 Nidhi TGT
42 Suman Lata TGT
43 Parul Gupta TGT
44 Kirti TGT
45 Navita TGT
46 Manisha Sharma TGT
47 Balwinder TGT
48 Poonam Kumari TGT
49 Manju saini TGT
50 Deepika goel TGT
51 Parul TGT
52 Naina tara TGT
53 Mamta TGT
54 Pooja Mehta TGT
55 Nidhika TGT
56 Ritu aggarwal TGT
57 Sudesh TGT
58 Poonam bala TGT
59 Meenu TGT
60 Renu kansal TGT
61 Kiran sharma Coordinator
62 Anil saini PGT Maths
63 Sukhbir PGT Physics
64 Raman TGT
65 Sonia parashar PGT English
66 Neelam rani PGT Pol.Science
67 Neeraj PGT Chemistry
68 Neha Gupta PGT Biology
69 Nirmal PGT Commerce
70 Neelam Bakshi PGT Hindi
71 Poly bala Sanskirat Teacher
72 Venu jain Sanskirat Teacher
73 Lalita Punjabi Teacher
74 Sonia bhardawaj Computer Techer
75 Manju Sagar Computer Techer
76 Sudha bashin Dance Teacher
77 Rajni bindal Phy.Educ.Laecthure
78 Neha Singh PRT
79 Reenu Librarian
80 Rajesh Lab Lab Assistant
81 Harwinder PTI
82 Naveen Karate Coach
83 Arun Drawing Teacher
84 Himanshu Music Teacher
85 Rajan Music Teacher
86 Deepika(Edu) IT Excutive
87 Vinay Datta Computer Techer
88 Rajni Drawing Teacher
89 Rekha rani Nursury Teacher
90 Narinder kaur Nursury Teacher
91 Subh singh Cricket coach
Student Enrollment
Class Section No. of Students
LKG Rose 31
Lily 33
Lotus 34
Tulip 28
Jasmine 26
UKG Rose 37
Lily 38
Lotus 31
Tulip 32
Jasmine 31
1st Rose 34
Lily 35
Lotus 32
Tulip 35
Jasmine 35
2nd Rose 36
Lily 36
Lotus 36
Tulip 36
Jasmine 37
3rd Rose 36
Lily 37
Lotus 38
Tulip 37
Jasmine 36
4TH Rose 38
Lily 40
Lotus 35
Tulip 35
Jasmine 38
5TH Rose 33
Lily 33
Lotus 36
Tulip 39
Jasmine 35
6TH Rose 44
Lily 38
Lotus 37
Tulip 40
Jasmine 36
7TH Rose 44
Lily 44
Lotus 43
Tulip 43
8TH Rose 45
Lily 45
Lotus 45
Tulip 46
9TH Rose 39
Lily 39
Lotus 37
Tulip 42
10TH Rose 45
Lily 41
Lotus 45
Tulip 47
11TH Science 49
Commerce 42
Arts 42
12th Science 83
Commerce 23
Arts 14